Menu
Your Cart

Fibre optic SFP Mbit and Gbit Transceivers

Westermo GMLC2-DDM SFP Module
2-3 Days
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers covers versions suitable for Gigabit applications.LC connectors are used as standard due their small size. These transceivers have been verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification and can operate in a range of differe..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Westermo GMLC2-SX Plus SFP Module
In Stock
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers covers versions suitable for Gigabit applications. LC connectors are used as standard due their small size. These transceivers have been verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification and can operate in a range of differ..
$13,820,000.00
Ex Tax:$13,820,000.00
Westermo GMLC550-SX SFP Module
In Stock
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers covers versions suitable for Gigabit applications. LC connectors are used as standard due their small size. These transceivers have been verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification and can operate in a range of dif..
$9,020,000.00
Ex Tax:$9,020,000.00
Westermo GSLC10-DDM SFP Module
2-3 Days
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers covers versions suitable for Gigabit applications.LC connectors are used as standard due their small size. These transceivers have been verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification and can operate in a range of differe..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Westermo GSLC10-LX SFP Module
In Stock
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers covers versions suitable for Gigabit applications. LC connectors are used as standard due their small size. These transceivers have been verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification and can operate in a range of dif..
$17,570,000.00
Ex Tax:$17,570,000.00
Westermo GSLC110-EZX SFP Module
In Stock
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers covers versions suitable for Gigabit applications. LC connectors are used as standard due their small size.These transceivers have been verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification and can operate in a range of differ..
$106,880,000.00
Ex Tax:$106,880,000.00
Westermo GSLC20-BiDi-A SFP Module
In Stock
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers covers versions suitable for Gigabit applications. LC connectors are used as standard due their small size.These transceivers have been verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification and can operate in a range of differe..
$25,830,000.00
Ex Tax:$25,830,000.00
Westermo GSLC20-BiDi-A-DDM SFP Module
2-3 Days
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers covers versions suitable for Gigabit applications.LC connectors are used as standard due their small size. These transceivers have been verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification and can operate in a range of differe..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Westermo GSLC20-BiDi-B SFP Module
In Stock
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers covers versions suitable for Gigabit applications. LC connectors are used as standard due their small size.These transceivers have been verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification and can operate in a range of differe..
$25,830,000.00
Ex Tax:$25,830,000.00
Westermo GSLC20-BiDi-B-DDM SFP Module
2-3 Days
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers covers versions suitable for Gigabit applications.LC connectors are used as standard due their small size. These transceivers have been verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification and can operate in a range of differe..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Westermo GSLC30-DDM SFP Module
2-3 Days
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers covers versions suitable for Gigabit applications.LC connectors are used as standard due their small size. These transceivers have been verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification and can operate in a range of differe..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Westermo GSLC30-LXH SFP Module
2-3 Days
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers covers versions suitable for Gigabit applications.LC connectors are used as standard due their small size. These transceivers have been verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification and can operate in a range of differe..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Westermo GSLC40-BiDi-A-DDM SFP Module
2-3 Days
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers covers versions suitable for Gigabit applications.LC connectors are used as standard due their small size. These transceivers have been verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification and can operate in a range of differe..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Westermo GSLC40-BiDi-B-DDM SFP Module
2-3 Days
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers covers versions suitable for Gigabit applications.LC connectors are used as standard due their small size. These transceivers have been verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification and can operate in a range of differe..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Westermo GSLC50-DDM SFP Module
2-3 Days
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers covers versions suitable for Gigabit applications.LC connectors are used as standard due their small size. These transceivers have been verified to meet the Westermo environmental specification and can operate in a range of differe..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Showing 1 to 15 of 51 (4 Pages)