Menu
Your Cart

WESTERMO

Brand: WESTERMO
Proxim’s Edge Multipoint 1025 Series products are high-performance point to multipoint radios designed to deliver years of reliable service and priced to fit cost-sensitive projects. The Edge Multipoint 1025 series features one 5 GHz radio delivering up to 400 Mbps data rate. Utilizing Proxim’s high..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: WESTERMO
The Edge Multipoint 1035 series takes advantage of Proxim’s expertise in outdoor Point to multipoint systems to deliver a High Throughput solution matching Wireless Internet Services Provider cost requirements. The Edge Multipoint 1035 series features one 5 GHz radio delivering up to 400 Mbps data r..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Westermo 10GMLC.4 SFP Module
2-3 Days
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of multimode SFPs allows for effective installations of fibre in cost sensitive installations. The available models can use fibres with a core of either 50 or 62,5 µm, depending on the required range and fibre availability. Using the DDM functionality, which is fully integrated in..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Westermo 10GSLC10 SFP Module
2-3 Days
Brand: WESTERMO
10 Gbit Singlemode SFPs are suitable for short- and longrange applications requiring high bandwidth. The available models can use singlemode fibre cables with a core of 9 µm. Using the DDM functionality, which is fully integrated into WeOS, it is possible to monitor parameters such as temperature, T..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Westermo 10GSLC40 SFP Module
2-3 Days
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of multimode SFPs allows for effective installations of fibre in cost sensitive installations. The available models can use fibres with a core of either 50 or 62,5 µm, depending on the required range and fibre availability. Using the DDM functionality, which is fully integrated in..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Westermo 10GSLC80 SFP Module
2-3 Days
Brand: WESTERMO
The Westermo range of multimode SFPs allows for effective installations of fibre in cost sensitive installations. The available models can use fibres with a core of either 50 or 62,5 µm, depending on the required range and fibre availability. Using the DDM functionality, which is fully integrated in..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: WESTERMO
FeaturesConfiguration/console cable for WeOS products diagnostic cable for DDW-120USB connectioncable size : 2 m ..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: WESTERMO
FeaturesAuxil.Cable RJ-45/D-sub to DDW-226..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Westermo 1211-4073 Diagnostic/CLI cable
2-3 Days
Brand: WESTERMO
FeaturesM12 Diagnostic / CLI cableConfiguration/console cable for Viper products, USB connection, 1,8 m..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: WESTERMO
FeaturesRS-232, 9-poling Female – 9-pos. Male, 2,5 m. Typical use in PC to TD-36, TDW-33..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: WESTERMO
FeaturesRS-232, 9-poling Female – 25-pos. Male, 2,5 m. Typical use in PC to MA-12..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: WESTERMO
Features3 m coaxial cable RG-213 for Yagi or Dipole antenna..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: WESTERMO
Features5 m coaxial cable RG-213 for Yagi or Dipole antenna..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: WESTERMO
Features7 m coaxial cable RG-213 for Yagi or Dipole antenna..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: WESTERMO
Features10 m coaxial cable RG-213 for Yagi or Dipole antenna..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Showing 1 to 15 of 347 (24 Pages)