Menu
Your Cart

EDS-4008 Series

MOXA EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-HV Managed Ethernet Switch
2-3 Days
Brand: MOXA
The EDS-4008 Series is a range of 8-port managed Fast Ethernet switches with the option for four 1 Gbps uplink ports or two 100M ST/SC fiber-optic ports. This Series also offers models with four 10/100BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt-compliant Ethernet PoE port options to connect ..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
MOXA EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-HV-T Managed Ethernet Switch
2-3 Days
Brand: MOXA
The EDS-4008 Series is a range of 8-port managed Fast Ethernet switches with the option for four 1 Gbps uplink ports or two 100M ST/SC fiber-optic ports. This Series also offers models with four 10/100BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt-compliant Ethernet PoE port options to connect ..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
MOXA EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-LV Managed Ethernet Switch
2-3 Days
Brand: MOXA
The EDS-4008 Series is a range of 8-port managed Fast Ethernet switches with the option for four 1 Gbps uplink ports or two 100M ST/SC fiber-optic ports. This Series also offers models with four 10/100BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt-compliant Ethernet PoE port options to connect ..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
MOXA EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-LV-T Managed Ethernet Switch
2-3 Days
Brand: MOXA
The EDS-4008 Series is a range of 8-port managed Fast Ethernet switches with the option for four 1 Gbps uplink ports or two 100M ST/SC fiber-optic ports. This Series also offers models with four 10/100BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt-compliant Ethernet PoE port options to connect ..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
MOXA EDS-4008-2MSC-HV Managed Ethernet Switch
2-3 Days
Brand: MOXA
The EDS-4008 Series is a range of 8-port managed Fast Ethernet switches with the option for four 1 Gbps uplink ports or two 100M ST/SC fiber-optic ports. This Series also offers models with four 10/100BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt-compliant Ethernet PoE port options to connect ..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
MOXA EDS-4008-2MSC-HV-T Managed Ethernet Switch
2-3 Days
Brand: MOXA
The EDS-4008 Series is a range of 8-port managed Fast Ethernet switches with the option for four 1 Gbps uplink ports or two 100M ST/SC fiber-optic ports. This Series also offers models with four 10/100BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt-compliant Ethernet PoE port options to connect ..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: MOXA
The EDS-4008 Series is a range of 8-port managed Fast Ethernet switches with the option for four 1 Gbps uplink ports or two 100M ST/SC fiber-optic ports. This Series also offers models with four 10/100BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt-compliant Ethernet PoE port options to connect ..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: MOXA
The EDS-4008 Series is a range of 8-port managed Fast Ethernet switches with the option for four 1 Gbps uplink ports or two 100M ST/SC fiber-optic ports. This Series also offers models with four 10/100BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt-compliant Ethernet PoE port options to connect ..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
MOXA EDS-4008-2MST-HV Managed Ethernet Switch
2-3 Days
Brand: MOXA
The EDS-4008 Series is a range of 8-port managed Fast Ethernet switches with the option for four 1 Gbps uplink ports or two 100M ST/SC fiber-optic ports. This Series also offers models with four 10/100BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt-compliant Ethernet PoE port options to connect ..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
MOXA EDS-4008-2MST-HV-T Managed Ethernet Switch
2-3 Days
Brand: MOXA
The EDS-4008 Series is a range of 8-port managed Fast Ethernet switches with the option for four 1 Gbps uplink ports or two 100M ST/SC fiber-optic ports. This Series also offers models with four 10/100BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt-compliant Ethernet PoE port options to connect ..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
MOXA EDS-4008-2MST-LV Managed Ethernet Switch
2-3 Days
Brand: MOXA
The EDS-4008 Series is a range of 8-port managed Fast Ethernet switches with the option for four 1 Gbps uplink ports or two 100M ST/SC fiber-optic ports. This Series also offers models with four 10/100BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt-compliant Ethernet PoE port options to connect ..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
MOXA EDS-4008-2MST-LV-T Managed Ethernet Switch
2-3 Days
Brand: MOXA
The EDS-4008 Series is a range of 8-port managed Fast Ethernet switches with the option for four 1 Gbps uplink ports or two 100M ST/SC fiber-optic ports. This Series also offers models with four 10/100BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt-compliant Ethernet PoE port options to connect ..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
MOXA EDS-4008-2SSC-HV Managed Ethernet Switch
2-3 Days
Brand: MOXA
The EDS-4008 Series is a range of 8-port managed Fast Ethernet switches with the option for four 1 Gbps uplink ports or two 100M ST/SC fiber-optic ports. This Series also offers models with four 10/100BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt-compliant Ethernet PoE port options to connect ..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
MOXA EDS-4008-2SSC-HV-T Managed Ethernet Switch
2-3 Days
Brand: MOXA
The EDS-4008 Series is a range of 8-port managed Fast Ethernet switches with the option for four 1 Gbps uplink ports or two 100M ST/SC fiber-optic ports. This Series also offers models with four 10/100BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt-compliant Ethernet PoE port options to connect ..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
MOXA EDS-4008-2SSC-LV Managed Ethernet Switch
2-3 Days
Brand: MOXA
The EDS-4008 Series is a range of 8-port managed Fast Ethernet switches with the option for four 1 Gbps uplink ports or two 100M ST/SC fiber-optic ports. This Series also offers models with four 10/100BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt-compliant Ethernet PoE port options to connect ..
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Showing 1 to 15 of 24 (2 Pages)